Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Keyses in:
 • Keys Family Cemetery #01
 • Brentsville
 • Prince William County
 • Virginia
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Anna Ruth "Annie" Weise Keys
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Oct., 1909
Nevada
Vernon County
Missouri, USA
Death: Nov. 3, 2007
Parker
Douglas County
Colorado, USA

wife of Cassius Thomas Keys. Cremated. Internment July 6, 2008.
maiden name: Anna Ruth Weise
1st marriage - Brookman 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Cassius Thomas Keys (1903 - 1977)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Keys Family Cemetery #01
Brentsville
Prince William County
Virginia, USA
 
Created by: Beverly Rampey
Record added: Jul 20, 2008
Find A Grave Memorial# 28415153
Anna Ruth Annie <i>Weise</i> Keys
Added by: Jen Whiteree
 
Anna Ruth Annie <i>Weise</i> Keys
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Marie & Dale V.
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service