Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Hansels in:
 • Bethel Cemetery
 • Osterdock
 • Clayton County
 • Iowa
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Clifford W Hansel
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Oct. 8, 1896
Death: Jun. 15, 1966
Milwaukee
Milwaukee County
Wisconsin, USA

Clifford W HANSEL
AKA:Clesson HANSELMAN

Career Baker
 
 
Family links: 
 Parents:
  Alice Catherine Hansel Hanselman (1879 - 1958)
 
Burial:
Bethel Cemetery
Osterdock
Clayton County
Iowa, USA
 
Created by: H BRAUN
Record added: Mar 21, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 87134866
Clifford W Hansel
Added by: P2-ABQ
 
Clifford W Hansel
Added by: P2-ABQ
 
Clifford W Hansel
Cemetery Photo
Added by: P2-ABQ
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service