Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Bresslers in:
 • Shamokin Cemetery
 • Shamokin
 • Northumberland County
 • Pennsylvania
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Reinard Bressler
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Jul., 1883
Death: Sep. 9, 1898

 
Burial:
Shamokin Cemetery
Shamokin
Northumberland County
Pennsylvania, USA
 
Created by: Grave Hunters
Record added: Oct 02, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 42612404
Reinard Bressler
Added by: Carrie
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

AKA: Raymond Bressler
- Carrie
 Added: Sep. 17, 2011
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service