Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Repperts in:
 • Huffs Union Church Cemetery
 • Huffs Church
 • Berks County
 • Pennsylvania
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Elizabeth Botz Reppert
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Mar. 5, 1804
Death: Nov. 1, 1895

Maiden name: Botz or Batz
 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Stephen Reppert (1787 - 1885)*
 
 Children:
  Henry B. Reppert (1836 - 1922)*
  William B. Reppert (1842 - 1909)*
  Amanda Reppert Ehst (1845 - 1925)*
  James B. Reppert (1849 - 1912)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Huffs Union Church Cemetery
Huffs Church
Berks County
Pennsylvania, USA
Plot: Old Cemetery - Row 21
 
Created by: Longswamp
Record added: Nov 11, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 44222894
Elizabeth <i>Botz</i> Reppert
Added by: Longswamp
 
Elizabeth <i>Botz</i> Reppert
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Mike O
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Rest in Peace
- micosay
 Added: Feb. 20, 2016
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED