Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Boggesses in:
 • Fellowship Baptist Church Cemetery
 • Birdie
 • Anderson County
 • Kentucky
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Jennie E. Boggess
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Nov. 29, 1869
Death: Dec. 2, 1918

 
Burial:
Fellowship Baptist Church Cemetery
Birdie
Anderson County
Kentucky, USA
 
Created by: Kate Jacques
Record added: Oct 07, 2010
Find A Grave Memorial# 59740375
Jennie E. Boggess
Added by: Kate Jacques
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Maiden name: Gordon
-Anonymous
 Added: Oct. 28, 2013
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service