Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Allens in:
 • Ramona Cemetery
 • Ramona
 • Washington County
 • Oklahoma
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Margaret R. Allen
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Sep. 22, 1914
Death: Mar. 15, 1993

Maiden name: Rogers

Jamie Margaret (Rogers) Allen

(Additional information
provided by Rich M.)

 
 
Burial:
Ramona Cemetery
Ramona
Washington County
Oklahoma, USA
Plot: north east
 
Created by: Will Babb
Record added: Sep 25, 2006
Find A Grave Memorial# 15889186
Margaret R. Allen
Added by: Will Babb
 
Margaret R. Allen
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Will Babb
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service