Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Bankstons in:
 • Non Cemetery
 • Non
 • Hughes County
 • Oklahoma
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Ollie Kendricks Bankston
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Jun. 17, 1893
Death: Dec. 12, 1918

 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Joe A. Bankston (1889 - 1946)
 
Burial:
Non Cemetery
Non
Hughes County
Oklahoma, USA
 
Maintained by: MillieBelle
Originally Created by: Leona A. Mathis
Record added: Nov 06, 2002
Find A Grave Memorial# 6908428
Ollie <i>Kendricks</i> Bankston
Added by: MillieBelle
 
Ollie <i>Kendricks</i> Bankston
Cemetery Photo
Added by: MillieBelle
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Maiden Name: Kendricks.
- wvy
 Added: Aug. 22, 2009
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service