Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Allisons in:
 • Evergreen Cemetery
 • Santa Cruz
 • Santa Cruz County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Advertisement
Elsie Allison
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Jul. 13, 1894, England
Death: Oct. 28, 1968
Santa Cruz County
California, USA

Maiden name: Cooper 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Walter Allison (1895 - 1968)
 
Note: Age: 74 Native of: EN COD: natural
 
Burial:
Evergreen Cemetery
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz County
California, USA
Plot: EXT 62
 
Created by: Santa Cruz Museum of Art...
Record added: Jul 24, 2011
Find A Grave Memorial# 73844752
Elsie Allison
Cemetery Photo
Added by: countedx58
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service