Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Agricolas in:
 • Saint James Episcopal Cemetery
 • Marietta
 • Cobb County
 • Georgia
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Advertisement
Rino J T Agricola
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Jan. 2, 1827, Germany
Death: Mar. 20, 1907, USA

Born in Saxony, Germany Rino J.T. Agricola; his wife Juliana "Julia" Agricola who was born in Hesse Darmstadt, Germany.

Name Variation: Reno Julius Theodore Agricola
 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Juliana Ofenloch Agricola (1833 - 1903)*
 
 Children:
  Amanda Agricola Schilling (1858 - 1905)*
  Otto Agricola (1865 - 1939)*
  Julia Agricola White (1868 - 1948)*
  Rebecca Eugenia Agricola Hamlin (1871 - 1969)*
  Fredrick T Agricola (1874 - 1895)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Saint James Episcopal Cemetery
Marietta
Cobb County
Georgia, USA
 
Created by: pdeneen
Record added: May 16, 2010
Find A Grave Memorial# 52460576
Rino J T Agricola
Added by: pdeneen
 
Rino J T Agricola
Added by: pdeneen
 
Rino J T Agricola
Cemetery Photo
Added by: A.J. Marik
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

for Julie
- ReLyRoTh
 Added: Nov. 30, 2010
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service