Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Andersons in:
 • Duffau Cemetery
 • Duffau
 • Erath County
 • Texas
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Nancy Hawtense Robertson Anderson
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Nov. 27, 1912
Erath County
Texas, USA
Death: Apr. 27, 2005
Erath County
Texas, USA

Nickname: "Jesse" 
 
Burial:
Duffau Cemetery
Duffau
Erath County
Texas, USA
 
Created by: Bo
Record added: Nov 25, 2006
Find A Grave Memorial# 16768463
Nancy Hawtense <i>Robertson</i> Anderson
Added by: Bo
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Sandy
 Added: Jun. 16, 2009
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service