Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Fullers in:
 • Wolf Cemetery
 • Saint Francisville
 • Clark County
 • Missouri
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Hiram Fuller
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: 1856
Edgar County
Illinois, USA
Death: 1900
Clark County
Missouri, USA

died sometime between 1900-1910

AKA: Harry
 
 
Family links: 
 Parents:
  Alonzo Porter Fuller (1819 - 1880)
  Lydia Alzina Harper Fuller (1827 - ____)
 
 Spouse:
  Anna Wolf Fuller (1857 - 1940)
 
 Children:
  Mary Flora Fuller Shaub (1883 - 1967)*
  Leo Frank Fuller (1890 - 1951)*
  Neva M Fuller (1892 - 1940)*
  Winifred Fuller Bright (1894 - 1976)*
  Vernon Fuller (1897 - ____)*
 
 Siblings:
  Emily Fuller (1841 - ____)*
  Albert Fuller (1845 - ____)*
  George Fuller (1845 - ____)*
  Gilbert Fuller (1847 - ____)*
  Theodore Fuller (1849 - ____)*
  Edward M Fuller (1852 - ____)*
  Hiram Fuller (1856 - 1900)
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Wolf Cemetery
Saint Francisville
Clark County
Missouri, USA
 
Created by: Nathan Fuller
Record added: Mar 03, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 86194085
Hiram Fuller
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Nancy Jean {Wolf} Ostrander
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service