Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Chiarattis in:
 • Gold Hill Cemetery
 • Gold Hill
 • Placer County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Amelia Blanche Chiaratti
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Mar. 9, 1910
California, USA
Death: Mar. 16, 1994
Placer County
California, USA

 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Michael Eugene Chiaratti (1907 - 1992)*
 
 Children:
  Michael Eugene Chiaratti (1930 - 1930)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Gold Hill Cemetery
Gold Hill
Placer County
California, USA
 
Created by: Kimberley Terrill (inact...
Record added: Mar 04, 2006
Find A Grave Memorial# 13526532
Amelia Blanche Chiaratti
Added by: Glenda Ragan
 
Amelia Blanche Chiaratti
Added by: Kimberley Terrill (inactive)
 
Amelia Blanche Chiaratti
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Glenda Ragan
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

maiden name: Goldie
- Glenda Ragan
 Added: Sep. 7, 2012

- Beca
 Added: Mar. 27, 2007
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service