Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Camerons in:
 • Cuffys Cove Community Cemetery
 • Elk
 • Mendocino County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Lydia Cameron
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: 1860
Death: Jan. 28, 1926

 
Inscription:
Aged 65 years; mother
 
Burial:
Cuffys Cove Community Cemetery
Elk
Mendocino County
California, USA
 
Created by: countedx58
Record added: Mar 19, 2007
Find A Grave Memorial# 18517938
Lydia Cameron
Added by: countedx58
 
Lydia Cameron
Added by: countedx58
 
Lydia Cameron
Added by: countedx58
 
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Maiden name: MURRAY
- The Genealogy Genie
 Added: Jun. 23, 2008

-Anonymous
 Added: Mar. 19, 2007
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service