Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Bakers in:
 • Saint Marys Cemetery
 • East Palestine
 • Columbiana County
 • Ohio
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Thomas J. Baker
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Aug. 18, 1891
Beaver Falls
Beaver County
Pennsylvania, USA
Death: Jul. 7, 1961
Massillon
Stark County
Ohio, USA

Son of Patrick and Mary Whitman Baker.

Date of Birth 08/18/1891
Birth Place Beaver Falls
Birth State PA
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 07/07/1961
Age at Death 69
Date in Salem News 07/08/1961
Maiden Name
Father's Name Patrick
Mother's Name Mary
Mother's Maiden Name Witman 
 
Burial:
Saint Marys Cemetery
East Palestine
Columbiana County
Ohio, USA
 
Created by: Debra A. Felger
Record added: Aug 23, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 41047774
Thomas J. Baker
Added by: Debra A. Felger
 
Thomas J. Baker
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Leigh Ann
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Debra A. Felger
 Added: Aug. 24, 2009
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service