Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Abrahams in:
 • Saint Josephs Cemetery
 • Saint-John
 • Saint John County
 • New Brunswick
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Annie George Worden Abraham
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: 1875, Lebanon
Death: Feb. 1, 1907
Saint-John
New Brunswick, Canada

AKA: Annie George, Annie Joseph 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Thomas Abraham (1866 - 1918)
 
 Children:
  Marion Thomas O'Brien Driscoll (1893 - 1959)*
  Hazel Mary O'Brien (1900 - 1900)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Saint Josephs Cemetery
Saint-John
Saint John County
New Brunswick, Canada
 
Created by: Glen E. Carter
Record added: Jul 26, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 39902022
Annie George <i>Worden</i> Abraham
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Glen E. Carter
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Glen E. Carter
 Added: Jan. 10, 2013
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service