Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Rimgailas in:
 • Holy Cross Cemetery
 • Yeadon
 • Delaware County
 • Pennsylvania
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Mary Trakimaitė Rimgaila
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Nov. 1, 1894, Lithuania
Death: Jul. 1, 1982
Philadelphia
Philadelphia County
Pennsylvania, USA

Birth name: Marija Trakimaitė
 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Joseph Balchunas (1880 - 1956)
 
Burial:
Holy Cross Cemetery
Yeadon
Delaware County
Pennsylvania, USA
Plot: A-17-42-N 6
 
Created by: Adam Paulukaitis
Record added: May 09, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 89877741
Mary <i>Trakimaitė</i> Rimgaila
Added by: Mr. Francis McArdle
 
Mary <i>Trakimaitė</i> Rimgaila
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Christina George
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service