Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Dutras in:
 • Forest Lawn Memorial Park (Hollywood Hills)
 • Los Angeles
 • Los Angeles County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Louenetta Mary Fenstermacher Dutra
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Jun. 18, 1899, USA
Death: Nov. 22, 1989
Los Angeles County
California, USA

Age 90y 5m 4d


PARENTS: Married 1896
1873-1950 Fenstermacher, Thomas Oscar
1875-1925 Clark, Mary (Mollie) Tilden


MARRIAGE: c1917
c1896 Dutra


CHILDREN:
1) Dutra, John
2) Dutra, Maurice


~~~~ DISCREPANCIES ~~~~

ALTERNATE NAMES:
1900 U.S. Census - Fenstermaker, Junetta


 
 
Burial:
Forest Lawn Memorial Park (Hollywood Hills)
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA
Plot: Morning Light, Map G05, Lot 7620, Space 1
 
Maintained by: J Martin
Originally Created by: Chris Mills
Record added: Feb 27, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 85868452
Louenetta Mary <i>Fenstermacher</i> Dutra
Added by: Linda Carole Mustion
 
Louenetta Mary <i>Fenstermacher</i> Dutra
Cemetery Photo
Added by: James Seidelman
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Linda Carole Mustion
 Added: Dec. 11, 2012
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service