Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Mumpers in:
 • Randolph Cemetery
 • Randolph
 • Fremont County
 • Iowa
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Advertisement
Etta Mamatta Fotch Mumper
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Oct., 1869
Iowa, USA
Death: 1901
Randolph
Fremont County
Iowa, USA

AKA: M. E. Mumper and Mamatta Mumper
Born in Riverside Township (Randolph)

Spouse:
John Wesley MUMPER
1866 1942

Children:
Lawrence Raymond MUMPER
1894 1920
Roy MUMPER
1898 1898
Hazel Lorena MUMPER
1899 1986
 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  John Wesley Mumper (1866 - 1942)
 
 Children:
  Lawrence Raymond Mumper (1894 - 1920)*
  Roy Mumper (1898 - 1898)*
  Hazel Lorena Mumper Norris (1899 - 1986)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Randolph Cemetery
Randolph
Fremont County
Iowa, USA
 
Created by: Row Walker
Record added: Jan 09, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 83201573
Etta Mamatta <i>Fotch</i> Mumper
Cemetery Photo
Added by: kweaver
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Jupiter
 Added: Jan. 9, 2012

- Row Walker
 Added: Jan. 9, 2012
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service