Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Cazareses in:
 • Jardines del Tiempo
 • Tijuana
 • Baja California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Maria De Los Angeles "Delgadillo" Guerra Cazares
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Feb. 8, 1911
Guadalajara
Guadalajara Municipality
Jalisco, Mexico
Death: Apr. 6, 1978
Tijuana
Tijuana Municipality
Baja California, Mexico

Age 67
Maiden name: Maria De Los Angeles Guerra


Relations "married" having children:
Delgadillo, Cazares, and Estrellia.

 
 
Family links: 
 Parents:
  Victoria Guerra (1890 - 1936)
 
 Spouses:
  2 Cazares
  Leonardo Delgadillo (1907 - ____)
 
 Children:
  P DeWhatever Smith (1927 - ____)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Note: Need grave memorial photo.
 
Burial:
Jardines del Tiempo
Tijuana
Baja California, Mexico
Plot: 133
 
Created by: c smith
Record added: Aug 28, 2011
Find A Grave Memorial# 75642844
Maria De Los Angeles Delgadillo <i>Guerra</i> Cazares
Added by: c smith
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Rest in peace!
- liset huizar
 Added: Nov. 25, 2012
Descanse empaz bisabuela
- Araceli Saldana
 Added: Mar. 6, 2012

-Anonymous
 Added: Jan. 17, 2012
There is 1 more note not showing...
Click here to view all notes...
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service