Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Aldridges in:
 • Lisbon Cemetery
 • Lisbon
 • Columbiana County
 • Ohio
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Clyde H. Aldridge
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: May 5, 1890
Lisbon
Columbiana County
Ohio, USA
Death: Feb. 12, 1974
Salem
Columbiana County
Ohio, USA

Clyde Aldridge
Date of Birth 05/05/1890
Birth Place Lisbon
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 02/12/1974
Age at Death 83
Date in Salem News 02/13/1974
Maiden Name
Father's Name Edwin
Mother's Name
Mother's Maiden Name
Date of Marriage
Spouse's Name Ella
Spouse's Maiden Name
Spouse's Date of Death 1947
Date of Second Marriage
Second Spouse's Name Ella
Second Spouse's Maiden Name
Second Spouse's Date of Death 1965
Date of Third Marriage 01/1966
Third Spouse's Name Neva W
Third Spouse's Maiden Name Walker

Debbie Felger

 
 
Family links: 
 Spouses:
  Ella Alice Keller Aldridge (1887 - 1947)
  Ella Neville McCartney (1881 - 1965)
 
Burial:
Lisbon Cemetery
Lisbon
Columbiana County
Ohio, USA
 
Created by: BJK
Record added: Oct 14, 2010
Find A Grave Memorial# 60069225
Clyde H. Aldridge
Added by: BJK
 
Clyde H. Aldridge
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Debra A. Felger
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service