Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Driscolls in:
 • Saint Josephs Cemetery
 • Saint-John
 • Saint John County
 • New Brunswick
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Marion Thomas O'Brien Driscoll
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Jan., 1893, Lebanon
Death: Jun. 9, 1959
New Brunswick, Canada

Bitrh Name: Marion Tannous Ebrahaim
AKA: Mary Abraham 
Family links: 
  Thomas Abraham (1866 - 1918)
  Annie George Worden Abraham (1875 - 1907)
  William Andrew Driscoll (1894 - 1958)*
  Marion Thomas O'Brien Driscoll (1893 - 1959)
  Hazel Mary O'Brien (1900 - 1900)*
*Calculated relationship
Saint Josephs Cemetery
Saint John County
New Brunswick, Canada
Created by: Glen E. Carter
Record added: Jul 26, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 39902629
Marion Thomas <i>O'Brien</i> Driscoll
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Glen E. Carter
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

- Glen E. Carter
 Added: Jan. 10, 2013

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service