Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Reddicks in:
 • Bladensburg Cemetery
 • Bladensburg
 • Wapello County
 • Iowa
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Advertisement
Roseanne Young Reddick
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: Dec. 13, 1818
Death: Aug. 11, 1872

AKA: ALLEN CEMETERY 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Thomas Patton Reddick (1816 - 1888)*
 
 Children:
  Margaret J. Reddick Humble (1840 - 1904)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Bladensburg Cemetery
Bladensburg
Wapello County
Iowa, USA
 
Maintained by: Jeff Cesler
Originally Created by: IRISH EYES ARE SMILING
Record added: Nov 22, 2006
Find A Grave Memorial# 16743257
Roseanne <i>Young</i> Reddick
Cemetery Photo
Added by: becky
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- IRISH EYES ARE SMILING
 Added: Nov. 22, 2006
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service