Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Whites in:
 • Covington Cemetery
 • Quitman
 • Clarke County
 • Mississippi
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Gilbert C White, II
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Dec. 28, 1961
Louisville
Winston County
Mississippi, USA
Death: Nov. 12, 1994
Louisville
Winston County
Mississippi, USA

Nickname: Chuckie 
 
Burial:
Covington Cemetery
Quitman
Clarke County
Mississippi, USA
 
Created by: Sonya Lafferty
Record added: Jun 03, 2006
Find A Grave Memorial# 14485600
Gilbert C White, II
Added by: DeeDee
 
Gilbert C White, II
Cemetery Photo
Added by: NatalieMaynor
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service