Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Tapleys in:
 • Millinocket Cemetery
 • Millinocket
 • Penobscot County
 • Maine
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial!
Ann Miller Tapley
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: 1911
Death: 1963

MAIDEN NAME: Possibly Fedyna
 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Henry Alfred Tapley (1906 - 1968)
 
Burial:
Millinocket Cemetery
Millinocket
Penobscot County
Maine, USA
Plot: Sec H-2
 
Created by: Beverly Kirk
Record added: Nov 06, 2013
Find A Grave Memorial# 119889304
Ann <i>Miller</i> Tapley
Added by: Bertram
 
Ann <i>Miller</i> Tapley
Added by: Bertram
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service