Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Rose Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Calera Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.94810, Longitude: -96.43030
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service