Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old German Lutheran Cemetery
Also known as: German Burying Grounds, German Lutheran Pioneer Cemetery, Kellogg Lutheran Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.72640, Longitude: -92.92780
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service