Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Memory Cemetery
Also known as: New Market Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.72220, Longitude: -94.92360
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service