Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Turkey Creek Cemetery
Also known as: Runkle Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.89592, Longitude: -94.96550
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service