Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Fairview Cemetery
Also known as: Goff Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.68310, Longitude: -95.93830

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED