Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Springfield Cemetery
Also known as: Peabody Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.10152, Longitude: -72.57650
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service