Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Meeting House Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Old Burying Ground, Searles Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.72500, Longitude: -71.16580
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service