Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salisbury Point Burying Ground
Also known as: Salisbury Cemetery, Salisbury Point Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.84426, Longitude: -70.91172

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service