Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Prospect Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Scantic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.06390, Longitude: -72.40280
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service