Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Goodale Cemetery
Also known as: Buxton Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.56610, Longitude: -70.99220
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service