Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Central Burying Ground
Also known as: Boston Common Burying Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.35263, Longitude: -71.06595
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service