Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
North Lincoln Cemetery
Also known as: Lincoln Center Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.41030, Longitude: -68.48690

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED