Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Cold Spring Union Cemetery
Also known as: Cold Springs Union Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.88743, Longitude: -88.77750
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service