Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Jersey City and Harsimus Cemetery
Also known as: Jersey City Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.72741, Longitude: -74.05434
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service