Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Agnes Cemetery
Also known as: Our Lady of the Lake Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.56140, Longitude: -90.90750
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service