Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Nicolet Memorial Gardens
Also known as: Shrine of the Good Shepherd Mausoleum
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.54390, Longitude: -87.89360
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service