Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Long Lake Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Patricks Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.47250, Longitude: -92.50890
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service