Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Pilgrims Rest Cemetery
Also known as: German Lutheran Cemetery, Peoples Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.90337, Longitude: -85.51541
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service