Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Funk Newcomer Cemetery
Also known as: Funk Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.32470, Longitude: -86.71890
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service