Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Nauvoo Cemetery
Also known as: Alley Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.34204, Longitude: -85.67497
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service