Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Hope Cemetery
Also known as: Catholic Cemetery, Hebrew Cemetery, Logansport Community Mausoleums, Mount Calvary Cemetery at Mount Hope, Pleasant Hill Cemetery at Mount Hope, Saint Vincent Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.76361, Longitude: -86.36670
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service