Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Christian Chapel Cemetery
Also known as: Merriam Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.29330, Longitude: -85.43970
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service