Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Laughlin Cemetery
Also known as: Lower Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.60645, Longitude: -85.44961
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service