Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Franklin Church Cemetery
Also known as: Pilgrim Home Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.17750, Longitude: -85.11280
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service