Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Fairview Cemetery
Also known as: North Salem Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.85780, Longitude: -86.63720
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service