Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Coffey Cemetery
Also known as: Corder Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.21486, Longitude: -86.67305
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service